Discentes

 

Turma de 2017

 

Ana Carolina Silva Nobre

Ana Emília Woltrich

Ana Paula da Silva Alves

Bernardo Villwock Jorge

Bruno Amaral Möller

Karla Christiane de Oliveira Lobato

Letícia Origi Fischer

Manuel Antonio Cañaveral Romero

Rafael Kuster Gonçalves

Ricardo Alfredo Demarco Vitolla

Thiago Rodrigues Gomes

Vitor Alberto Souza

 


 

Turma de 2016

 

Beatriz Oliveira de Sena

Charleny Fucolo Almeida

Esther Jannet Bautista Gabriel

Felipe Corteletti Pedruzzi

Henrique Horn Ilha

Henrique Vaz Lorea

Kamila Debian Victor

Luciano Figueiredo Torma

Luiz Fernando Pereira Freire

Paula Martinez Falcão Pereira

Renan Costa Machado

Thaís Alves da Silveira

Vanessa Caetano Marques

Welithon Oliveira da Silveira

 


 

Turma de 2015

 

Aline Guzenski Fioravanso

Ederson Pinto da Silva

Flávia Milão Silva

Gabriel Prates Hallal

Indira de Avila dos Santos

Isabela Ribeiro Borges de Carvalho

Julliet Correa da Costa

Karen Jurema Ribeiro Guimarães

Laís Belsito Pestana

Lorena Ferreira Goersch Andrade

Tanise Felix da Luz Godinho

Vanderleia Sinhor

 


 

Turma de 2014

 

Aline Sartório

Allan Villwock Jorge

Ana Maria Belarmino Mizael

Bruna Tonello Barreto

Fernanda Parabôa Pedroso

Ivanilda Foster Almeida

Janaína Maria Ferreira Soares

Jéssica Fischer Verly de Moraes

Juliana Munoz Lisbôa

Miller Magano Soares

Natália Barreto Gonçalves Rosa

Paulo Sérgio Mansija Pinto

Rafael Martins Pinheiro

Rafael Santos Lobato

Tanize Dias

 


 

Turma de 2013

 

Bárbara Luísa Martins Mariano de Souza

Brenda da Silveira Wilke

Caio Cavalcanti Dutra Eichenberger

Gisele Costa Fredo

Guilherme Castro da Rosa Quintana

João Paulo Martins Marques

Maria Elena Yanarico Mamani

Renan Alves Conceição

Renato Jesús Morales Carpio

 


 

Turma de 2012

 

Abraão Martins Terceiro

Bruna Ost Mergen

Carlos Vinícius da Cruz Weiss

Évellin Keith da Collina

Janaína Paraguaçu Adélio

Letícia de Magalhães Bandeira

Lucas Terres de Lima

Paula Lima Canabarro

Rosane Nauderer

Rosani Sola Bobadilho

 


 

Turma de 2011

 

Carlos Alberto Seifert Junior

Clara da Rosa Pereira

Cleiton Ernani Pereira Lages

Franco Goulart Knuth

Laura Elisa Tomé Barbosa

Luiza Figueiró Salzano

Michelle Neto Cabreira

 


 

Turma de 2010

 

Alexandre Caldeirão Carvalho

Andreia Vigolo Lourenço

Bruno da Cunha Prado Correia Pereira

Daniela Schuster de Oliveira

Diogo Sá Carvalho

Gabriel de Moura Schreiner

Helen Neves da Silva

Jeniffer Bianchi Machado

Karl Franz Koerner

Laura Lemons Moreira

Luceni Medeiros Hellenbrandt

Luciana Carlosso da Silva

Rossana Chiaffitelli